Composite Calendar

January 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
Lake Region State College - ND
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
63 - 54
3
Rainy River Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
91 - 70
4
Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Rainy River Community College
Final
93 - 82

Dawson Community College
at Sheridan College
Final
70 - 77

Williston State College
at Central Wyoming College
Final
81 - 90
5
Rochester Community and Technical College
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Final
48 - 84

Rochester Community and Technical College
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Final
73 - 69

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
51 - 64

Bismarck All Stars
at United Tribes Technical College
5:30 PM

Williston State College
at Miles Community College
Final
54 - 90

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
66 - 73

Fort Peck Community College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
55 - 177

Williston State College
at Miles Community College
Final
76 - 80
6
Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Sisseton Wahpeton College
Final
59 - 81

Anoka-Ramsey Community College
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Final
81 - 96

North Dakota State College of Science
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Final
77 - 48
7
Bismarck State College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
68 - 71

Bismarck State College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
92 - 89
8
Dawson Community College
at Williston State College
Final
79 - 60

United Tribes Technical College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
55 - 95

Dawson Community College
at Williston State College
Final
68 - 60

United Tribes Technical College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
70 - 89
9
10
11
Dakota College at Bottineau
at Bismarck State College
Final
45 - 73

Lake Region State College - ND
at Williston State College
Final
72 - 52

Oglala Lakota College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
51 - 106

North Dakota State College of Science
at Dawson Community College
Final
68 - 52

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Bismarck State College
Final
92 - 94

Lake Region State College - ND
at Williston State College
Final
81 - 79

Oglala Lakota College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
98 - 139

North Dakota State College of Science
at Dawson Community College
Final
81 - 74
12
13
14
Dawson Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
92 - 85

Dawson Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
78 - 84
15
Bismarck State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
66 - 76

United Tribes Technical College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
56 - 60

United Tribes Technical College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
106 - 96

Bismarck State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
70 - 106
16
17
North Dakota State College of Science
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
77 - 53

North Dakota State College of Science
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
87 - 79
18
Dakota College at Bottineau
at Williston State College
Final
62 - 54

United Tribes Technical College
at Dawson Community College
Final
73 - 93

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Williston State College
Final
96 - 86

United Tribes Technical College
at Dawson Community College
Final
73 - 76
19
20
21
University of Jamestown JV
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
74 - 55

University of Jamestown JV
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
77 - 81
22
Dawson Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
83 - 58

Bismarck State College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
66 - 56

Williston State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
39 - 81

Bismarck State College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
102 - 104

Dawson Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
92 - 71

Williston State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
58 - 74
23
24
United Tribes Technical College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
60 - 85

United Tribes Technical College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
80 - 98
25
Dakota College at Bottineau
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
36 - 91

Bismarck State College
at Williston State College
Final
71 - 52

Stone Child College
at Dawson Community College
Final
63 - 107

Dakota College at Bottineau
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
52 - 86

Bismarck State College
at Williston State College
Final
71 - 97

Stone Child College
at Dawson Community College
Final
86 - 102
26
27
28
29
Dawson Community College
at Bismarck State College
Final
65 - 80

Lake Region State College - ND
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
79 - 43

Williston State College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
50 - 62

North Dakota State College of Science
vs Sisseton Wahpeton College
Final - 2OT
114 - 105

Lake Region State College - ND
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
95 - 84

Dawson Community College
at Bismarck State College
Final
110 - 106

Williston State College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
103 - 86
30
31
1
Lake Region State College - ND
at Bismarck State College
Final
56 - 52

North Dakota State College of Science
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
71 - 66

Williston State College
at Dawson Community College
Final
61 - 79

Lake Region State College - ND
at Bismarck State College
Final
96 - 89

North Dakota State College of Science
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
121 - 98

Williston State College
at Dawson Community College
Final
75 - 79
2
3